London Business School | Groups


Loading

 
We recommend that you write to the school for further clarification about a visa for your partner. However, if you want to read more, there is an extremely helpful government website: https://www.gov.uk/tier-4-general-visa/apply

This will also help clarify whether your partner would have the right to work and any paperwork requirements there might be.